Печать

Выпуски лицея

Кураторы – Римма Дмитриевна Казарина, Елена Александровна Герасимова, Вера Александровна Бесхлебнова, Раиса Георгиевна Скакунова

  1. Бусова Татьяна Александровна
  2. Воробьева Ольга Александровна
  3. Голубенко Анна Владимировна
  4. Домбровская Нина Георгиевна
  5. Ильева Наталья Васильевна
  6. Кладько Александр Владимирович
  7. Колденков Илья Александрович
  8. Легостаев Александр Валерьевич
  9. Липская Ольга Францевна
  10. Мозжегорова Анастасия Сергеевна
  11. Олейникова Наталья Владимировна
  12. Рубцова Александра Валерьевна
  13. Ружникова Елена Валерьевна
  14. Соломенный Дмитрий Петрович
  15. Сурнина Анастасия Евгеньевна
  16. Тоточенко Евгений Сергеевич
  17. Третьяк Ольга Анатольевна
  18. Тюменцева Ирина Николаевна
  19. Фостий Наталья Яковлевна
  20. Хусаинова Альбина Равильевна
  21. Червякова Наталья Александровна
  22. Чичигина Наталья Николаевна
  23. Чусова Юлия Сергеевна
  24. Шварцман Светлана Владимировна
  25. Ширяева Александра Сергеевна

  1. Алексич Игорь Валерьевич
  2. Бадин Алексей Владимирович
  3. Блинов Александр Александрович
  4. Ведерников Кирилл Владимирович
  5. Галышева Наталья Васильевна
  6. Глебкин Александр Александрович
  7. Грищенко Вера Владимировна
  8. Данилова Любовь Валерьевна
  9. Домрачева Наталья Александровна
  10. Заварзина Людмила Борисовна
  11. Зуева Ольга Александровна
  12. Канина Анна Ивановна
  13. Карелин Алексей Валерьевич
  14. Куклин Константин Николаевич
  15. Кумратов Виталий Ахмедович
  16. Логинова Юлия Валерьевна
  17. Марков Андрей Николаевич
  18. Пинигин Александр Владимирович
  19. Раздъяконов Дмитрий Владимирович
  20. Рудых Оксана Ивановна
  21. Скакунов Денис Александрович
  22. Столярова Оксана Юрьевна
  23. Таюрская Анна Сергеевна
  24. Томшина Алена Михайловна
  25. Туканов Роман Константинович
  26. Царан Галина Николаевна
  27. Чекушкин Алексей Анатольевич
  28. Черных Евгений Иванович
  29. Шкурат Роман Борисович

Куратор - Герасимова Елена Александровна

  1. Арбатская Ирина Александровна
  2. Антипин Антон Валерьевич
  3. Александрова Анна Сергеевна
  4. Воробьева Ольга Вячеславовна
  5. Еленский Николай Юрьевич
  6. Жиленков Роман Геннадьевич
  7. Каранькова Татьяна Викторовна
  8. Кладько Маргарита Владимировна
  9. Малыгина Ирина Сергеевна
  10. Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
  11. Расторгуев Андрей Сергеевич
  12. Совкова Валентина Анатольевна
  13. Станицкий Дмитрий Александрович
  14. Токарева Людмила Сергеевна
  15. Чупрова Ольга Борисовна
  16. Червонная Надежда Николаевна
  17. Жилкина Елена Михайловна
  18. Антипина Мария Леонтьевна
  19. Авдеев Андрей Иванович
  20. Истомин Александр Александрович
  21. Литвинцева Лариса Александровна
  22. Морозова Оксана Николаевна
  23. Михайловин Сергей Владимирович
  24. Рендоренко Наталья Владимировна
  25. Ступкин Олег Сергеевич
  26. Суплецов Евгений Сергеевич
  27. Токарь Валентин Степанович
  28. Пономаренко Юлия Леонидовна
  29. Виноградов Сергей Юрьевич
  30. Еловская Наталья Валерьевна
  31. Колесникова Анастасия Владимировна
  32. Барабанов Александр Владимирович
  33. Горланов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  34. Козлов Александр Викторович
  35. Кузаков Александр Николаевич
  36. Лагуткин Игорь Васильевич
  37. Мелёхин Максим Владимирович
  38. Оседко Олег Николаевич
  39. Мусорин Александр Викторович
  40. Удов Иван Владимирович
  41. Холодилов Антон Николаевич
  42. Хангоров Денис Маратович
  43. Потапова Анна Михайловна
  44. Чивтаев Алексей Юрьевич
  45. Добрынин Игорь Сергеевич
  46. Иванов Алексей Викторович
  47. Кольцов Роман Александрович
  48. Лялина Елена Александровна
  49. Попов Дмитрий Николаевич
  50. Хабибова Ольга Михайловна
  51. Шестакова Юлия Александровна
  52. Панфилов Андрей Васильевич
  53. Чупров Максим Александрович
  54. Ступкин Олег Сергеевич

Куратор – Ознобихина Галина Анатольевна

  1. Андина Наталья Николаевна
  2. Ерохов Игорь Петрович
  3. Кривоногов Денис Владимирович
  4. Лебедев Роман Валерьевич
  5. Маврина Алена Владимировна
  6. Маркова Мария Николаевна
  7. Милованов Михаил Юрьевич
  8. Михаревич Антон Станиславович
  9. Неупокоева Валентина Николаевна
  10. Рогозинский Юрий Юрьевич
  11. Русинов Евгений Николаевич
  12. Рязанцев Олег Александрович
  13. Смирнова Екатерина Владимировна
  14. Тараканов Антон Викторович
  15. Черкесов Александр Александрович
  16. Ананьина Вер. Николаевна
  17. Бакаляр Елена Владимировна
  18. Барахтенко Петр Васильевич
  19. Бубнова Ирина Владимировна
  20. Волостных Константин Николаевич
  21. Животов Егор Александрович
  22. Камашева Татьяна Михайловна
  23. Конторских Ольга Сергеевна
  24. Литвинцева Ирина Александровна
  25. Симина Юлия Юрьевна
  26. Скоринов Алекс. Сергеевич
  27. Шувалов Иван Николаевич
  28. Ведерникова Жанна Александровна
  29. Вострикова Екатерина Алексеевна
  30. Гомзякова Татьяна Николаевна
  31. Ещенко Ксения Александровна
  32. Куницына Надежда Николаевна
  33. Ларионова Юлия Сергеевна
  34. Перепечкина Ирина Анатольевна
  35. Седунова Оксана Викторовна
  36. Скрябин Сергей Викторович
  37. Сучкова Анна Александровна
  38. Тупицына Евгения Владимировна
  39. Тупицына Рита Валентиновна
  40. Чивтаева Наталья Юрьевна

Кураторы – Ознобихина Галина Анатольевна, Локтева Нина Николаевна

  1. Абросимов Анатолий Александрович
  2. Аксаментова Наталья Владимировна
  3. Антипина Дарья Викторовна
  4. Басов Вячеслав Михайлович
  5. Боровин Василий Леонидович
  6. Ваневская Марьяна Романовна
  7. Веселов Денис Валерьевич
  8. Вишнякова Вера Владимировна
  9. Гельмле Евгений Эгардович
  10. Гыргенов Михаил Николаевич
  11. Датова Олеся Александровна
  12. Дудкина Татьяна Сергеевна
  13. Еловская Светлана Александровна
  14. Ермолаева Надежда Александровна
  15. Иванов Сергей Васильевич
  16. Исаев Евгений Геннадьевич
  17. Косыгина Алена Викторовна
  18. Коцарь Ирина Викторовна
  19. Кристович Анастасия Михайловна
  20. Липарева Елена Анатольевна
  21. Майданский Игорь Васильевич
  22. Маркова Ирина Александровна
  23. Минаева Юлия Александровна
  24. Набатчикова Юлия Дмитриевна
  25. Перелыгина Ольга Владимировна
  26. Прейн Ольга Александровна
  27. Пуляев Василий Анатольевич
  28. Пуляева Ольга Владимировна
  29. Рубцова Ольга Анатольевна
  30. Рыбакова Лада Владимировна
  31. Тванба Ольга Анатольевна
  32. Тванба Татьяна Анатольевна
  33. Толкушкина Елена Николаевна
  34. Трофимова Татьяна Васильевна
  35. Уласик Надежда Валерьевна
  36. Филатов Анатолий Александрович
  37. Харькевич Анастасия Анатольевна
  38. Хохлушина Яна Сергеевна
  39. Хохряков Евгений Владимирович
  40. Черепанова Елена Викторовна
  41. Черноскутова Екатерина Владимировна
  42. Чернышов Андрей Сергеевич
  43. Чертовских Наталья Валерьевна
  44. Чумак Иван Александрович
  45. Шепталина Евгения Робертовна

Кураторы - Пронина Нина Петровна, Пронин Владимир Иванович

  1. Авраменко Анастасия Николаевна
  2. Антипин Владимир Сергеевич
  3. Басхаев Илья Александрович
  4. Башеев Евгений Олегович
  5. Герасимова Юлия Тимофеевна
  6. Данилов Денис Валерьевич
  7. Дарсания Алена Зурикоевна
  8. Замыцкий Владимир Викторович
  9. Зимина Анна Николаевна
  10. Ищенко Елена Михайловна
  11. Ковалев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  12. Козлова Надежда Александровна
  13. Кознонов Кирилл Викторович
  14. Колесников Алексей Владимирович
  15. Лузан Наталья Ивановна
  16. Малый Роман Сергеевич
  17. Минин Александр Александрович
  18. Наумова Софья Александровна
  19. Наумов Алексей Николаевич
  20. Немотко Алена Викторовна
  21. Першин Николай Сергеевич
  22. Пономарева Екатерина Владимировна
  23. Поскотинова Анна Анатольевна
  24. Рогова Людмила Сергеевна
  25. Рыбкина Антонида Анатольевна
  26. Савранчук Роман Игоревич
  27. Савченко Юлия Алексеевна
  28. Салыхова Анастасия Викторовна
  29. Силинский Александр Николаевич
  30. Солодуша Елена Викторовна
  31. Старченко Елена Алексеевна
  32. Ступина Галина Валерьевна
  33. Таловиков Алексей Анатольевич
  34. Тарантюк Евгения Сергеевна
  35. Таюрский Артем Валерьевич
  36. Таюрский Евгений Александрович
  37. Ткачук Олеся Евгеньевна
  38. Триколич Светлана Борисовна
  39. Трифонова Наталья Евгеньевна
  40. Чернакова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  41. Черных Маргарита Ивановна
  42. Чернышова Анна Валерьевна
  43. Якушева Анастасия Константиновна

Куратор – Пронин Владимир Иванович

  1. Авдюгина Марина Юрьевна
  2. Антипин Андрей Михайлович
  3. Антипина Людмила Витальевна
  4. Волотовский Константин Владимирович
  5. Габрусь Владимир Викторович
  6. Гетман Татьяна Владимировна
  7. Голикова Елена Геннадьевна
  8. Гусенкова Ольга Валентиновна
  9. Дедюхина Юлия Александровна
  10. Дмитриев Артем Юрьевич
  11. Заикина Ирина Михайловна
  12. Зайцев Павел Алексеевич
  13. Калашникова Ксения Николаевна
  14. Коваль Татьяна Владимировна
  15. Купряков Роман Олегович
  16. Меркурьев Евгений Валерьевич
  17. Морохина Евгения Анатольевна
  18. Назарова Марина Викторовна
  19. Плотникова Елена Александровна
  20. Пронина Дарья Владимировна
  21. Решетникова Антонина Сергеевна
  22. Русских Оксана Анатольевна
  23. Сандалова Оксана Андреевна
  24. Селецкий Евгений Васильевич
  25. Степанова Ольга Петровна
  26. Тесейко Анастасия Николаевна
  27. Ширшова Алена Петровна
  28. Шишпор Марина Павловна
  29. Шкурат Ольга Борисовна
  30. Ямщиков Евгений Юрьевич

Куратор – Конторских Сергей Георгиевич

  1. Аббасов Ренат Сергеевич
  2. Белякова Юлия Игоревна
  3. Бутырина Лариса Николаевна
  4. Ведерникова Мария Александровна
  5. Голодников Михаил Андреевич
  6. Демиденко Максим Викторович
  7. Деркач Екатерина Игоревна
  8. Кузнецов Артем Николаевич
  9. Легченкова Валерия Григорьевна
  10. Леонова Мария Андреевна
  11. Литвин Александр Владимирович
  12. Марков Артем Владимирович
  13. Михайлова Оксана Владимировна
  14. Павленко Юлия Сергеевна
  15. Рассказова Виктория Сергеевна
  16. Рубцов Роман Анатольевич
  17. Садыков Виктор Александрович
  18. Семёнова Ксения Викторовна
  19. Серебрякова Анастасия Николаевна
  20. Скрябина Ольга Викторовна
  21. Трапезникова Татьяна Сергеевна
  22. Ульянова Елена Владимировна
  23. Цховребов Даниил Ибрагимович
  24. Шипкова Ольга Александровна
  25. Щеколдина Анастасия Владимировна
  26. Щербакова Светлана Николаевна

Куратор – Габрусь Вера Степановна

  1. Анисимова Инна Александровна
  2. Асатрян Эмма Мясниковна
  3. Асатрян Каринэ Мясниковна
  4. Афанасьев Михаил Александрович
  5. Барлуков Иван Викторович
  6. Болдуев Андрей Владимирович
  7. Высоких Регина Владимировна
  8. Гительман Ксения Александровна
  9. Гриценко Наталья Юрьевна
  10. Дедюхин Сергей Александрович
  11. Дежина Юлия Викторовна
  12. Ильина Наталья Сергеевна
  13. Качина Анастасия Владимировна
  14. Клименко Евгений Александрович
  15. Козлова Елена Сергеевна
  16. Кузьмина Ольга Валентиновна
  17. Набатчикова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  18. Пуляев Владимир Юрьевич
  19. Рыбакова Александра Ивановна
  20. Рыбина Марина Николаевна
  21. Скокнина Татьяна Владимировна
  22. Стецкий Владимир Алексеевич
  23. Стребкова Ольга Олеговна
  24. Тычина Людмила Валерьевна
  25. Ульянов Ярослав Александрович
  26. Шевченко Ольга Владимировна
  27. Шпаков Владимир Сергеевич
  28. Яцечко Елена Леонидовна

Куратор - Кожевникова Нина Витальевна

  1. Агарышева Людмила Сергеевна
  2. Алексич Алексей Валерьевич
  3. Богданова Наталья Андреевна
  4. Бойченко Павел Николаевич
  5. Брагин Александр Васильевич
  6. Быкова Марина Александровна
  7. Габрусь Татьяна Викторовна
  8. Дежина Вероника Викторовна
  9. Дряхлова Анна Николаевна
  10. Жаркая Ольга Александровна
  11. Задонский Александр Андреевич
  12. Исаев Илья Геннадьевич
  13. Китин Максим Олегович
  14. Косыгин Степан Николаевич
  15. Легченков Алексей Григорьевич
  16. Некрасов Антон Евгеньевич
  17. Олейникова Инна Владимировна
  18. Орлов Алексей Иванович
  19. Орлов Андрей Иванович
  20. Пуляева Елена Анатольевна
  21. Рассказова Екатерина Сергеевна
  22. Рогова Надежда Сергеевна
  23. Саляева Августина Владимировна
  24. Селецкий Назар Васильевич
  25. Соболева Юлия Александровна
  26. Судиловская Анастасия Васильевна
  27. Таскаева Елена Викторовна
  28. Трифонова Юлия Иннокентьевна
  29. Тышко Антон Юрьевич
  30. Чебыкин Иван Алексеевич
  31. Щепина Юлия Андреевна

Куратор – Шумилова Галина Ивановна

4 ГУМ

  1. Анусяк Антон Ильич
  2. Брынская Дарья Евгеньевна
  3. Быкова Антонина Владимировна
  4. Быкова Светлана Николаевна
  5. Дедюхина Валентина Николаевна
  6. Ильина Наталья Анатольевна
  7. Казаринова Мария Владимировна
  8. Кашина Ирина Владимировна
  9. Кожевникова Елена Алексеевна
  10. Козлюк Антон Александрович
  11. Красноштанов Михаил Владимирович
  12. Наумов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  13. Садыков Денис Александрович
  14. Сульдина Юлия Владимировна
  15. Ткаченко Кирилл Леонидович
  16. Толмачева Екатерина Викторовна
  17. Чупиков Виталий Дмитриевич

4 ФМ

  1. Аганин Станислав Алексеевич
  2. Варавин Кирилл Евгеньевич
  3. Гугнин Алексей Сергеевич
  4. Калинин Александр Андреевич
  5. Кузнецов Алексей Борисович
  6. Курмышкин Никита Андреевич
  7. Нетесов Виктор Владимирович
  8. Паламар Денис Владимирович
  9. Силиванова Наталья Владимировна
  10. Темникова Екатерина Викторовна
  11. Тур Евгений Михайлович
  12. Чупрова Елена Александровна
  13. Шантанов Сергей Петрович

4 МАТ

  1. Антипина Полина Витальевна
  2. Бугаева Светлана Михайловна
  3. Бурыкин Михаил Борисович
  4. Володько Елена Валерьевна
  5. Дзись Юлия Ивановна
  6. Кокорина Нина Алексеевна
  7. Корзун Евгения Федоровна
  8. Косыгин Игорь Андреевич
  9. Миронина Юлия Владимировна
  10. Нечаева Яна Альбертовна
  11. Осинцева Наталья Владимировна
  12. Солдатюк Екатерина Валерьевна
  13. Триколич Оксана Борисовна
  14. Триколич Яна Артуровна
  15. Храмцов Илья Александрович
  16. Чуняева Наталья Евгеньевна
  17. Шевченко Анна Дмитриевна

Куратор – Некрасова Елена Анатольевна

4 МАТ1

  1. Агарышева Надежда Сергеевна
  2. Антонюк Татьяна Алексеевна
  3. Городниченко Екатерина Васильевна
  4. Зенякина Яна Юрьевна
  5. Корзун Ольга Федоровна
  6. Кузнецова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  7. Курмышкина Наталья Андреевна
  8. Михалева Анна Алексеевна
  9. Нечаева Екатерина Юрьевна
  10. Новенькова Елена Александровна
  11. Нуйя Елена Владимировна
  12. Петухова Александра Юрьевна
  13. Савилова Надежда Владимировна
  14. Ситникова Александра Анатольевна
  15. Степанова Татьяна Петровна
  16. Торопова Светлана Валерьевна
  17. Трифонова Елена Иннокентьевна
  18. Швецова Ольга Владимировна
  19. Шкира Олеся Станиславовна

4 МАТ2

  1. Авдюгина Маргарита Юрьевна
  2. Авраменко Людмила Николаевна
  3. Антипина Стелла Сергеевна
  4. Балалаев Станислав Сергеевич
  5. Лебедевич Елена Викторовна
  6. Матвеева Анастасия Андреевна
  7. Машонская Елена Николаевна
  8. Пискарева Татьяна Алексеевна
  9. Пуляева Ольга Анатольевна
  10. Пенкина Алена Константиновна
  11. Слесарев Алексей Николаевич
  12. Спиридонов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  13. Сурова Ксения Олеговна
  14. Хорощенко Екатерина Евгеньевна
  15. Чернояров Владимир Николаевич
  16. Шевченко Марина Владимировна

4 ФМ1

  1. Бутаков Евгений Валерьевич
  2. Дедюхин Илья Андреевич
  3. Жогальский Вадим Викторович
  4. Кочергин Игорь Владимирович
  5. Литвинов Евгений Николаевич
  6. Мелёхин Илья Владимирович
  7. Попов Артем Алексеевич
  8. Поскотинов Павел Анатольевич
  9. Санаров Александр Сергеевич
  10. Сторожко Евгений Александрович
  11. Томин Виталий Евгеньевич
  12. Шерстянников Евгений Сергеевич
  13. Шерстянников Сергей Сергеевич

4 ФМ2

  1. Булыгин Артем Олегович
  2. Гильмутдинова Любовь Валерьевна
  3. Дорош Юлия Алексеевна
  4. Жмурова Полина Валерьевна
  5. Кашин Виктор Николаевич
  6. Ковалёв Федор Евгеньевич
  7. Корнелович Сергей Сергеевич
  8. Кошкарев Василий Николаевич
  9. Кристович Антон Михайлович
  10. Лазарева Светлана Юрьевна
  11. Мухин Даниил Алексеевич
  12. Новожилов Андрей Александрович
  13. Панкевич Наталья Николаевна
  14. Сапега Роман Сергеевич
  15. Таскаев Алексей Викторович
  16. Тупицын Антон Валентинович
  17. Филатченков Игорь Алексеевич
  18. Цику Марина Анатольевна

4 УНИВЕРСАЛЬНАЯ

  1. Гелумбецкас Мария Викторовна
  2. Димов Владимир Викторович
  3. Дмитриев Юрий Владимирович
  4. Еремина Нина Николаевна
  5. Крылова Ольга Алексеевна
  6. Мальцева Любовь Сергеевна
  7. Маркова Лилия Андреевна
  8. Селецкая Мария Васильевна
  9. Симонова Елена Борисовна
  10. Стадник Ирина Станиславовна
  11. Томшина Нина Михайловна
  12. Филина Ирина Андреевна
  13. Шароглазова Ксения Юрьевна

Куратор – Антипина Вера Юрьевна

4 ФМ

  1. Алистратова Александра Сергеевна
  2. Башкатов Илья Викторович
  3. Богатырев Евгений Сергеевич
  4. Богданов Александр Андреевич
  5. Доросевич Андрей Геннадьевич
  6. Карпов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  7. Кузнецов Илья Александрович
  8. Ленков Михаил Алексеевич
  9. Лухнева Оксана Игоревна
  10. Прудников Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Тупицына Елена Сергеевна
  12. Уродовских Максим Сергеевич
  13. Ященко Александр Александрович

4 МАТ

  1. Башинова Валерия Александровна
  2. Баймакова Татьяна Андреевна
  3. Вохминцева Александра Александровна
  4. Горячева Екатерина Николаевна
  5. Ермошина Екатерина Анатольевна
  6. Каймонова Екатерина Сергеевна
  7. Киселёва Дарья Васильевна
  8. Литвинова Татьяна Сергеевна
  9. Логинова Марина Константиновна
  10. Маркова Мария Михайловна
  11. Осинцева Анастасия Владимировна
  12. Торопчинова Анна Алексеевна
  13. Трифонова Наталья Александровна
  14. Федорук Дарья Васильевна
  15. Шерстянникова Светлана Михайловна

4 УНИВЕРСАЛЬНАЯ

  1. Бондаренко Оксана Юрьевна
  2. Владимирова Ирина Олеговна
  3. Гапеев Владимир Геннадьевич
  4. Захаров Дмитрий Владимирович
  5. Зырянова Дарья Олеговна
  6. Калачева Мария Александровна
  7. Кравченко Ольга Валерьевна
  8. Крылова Анна Михайловна
  9. Кузнецова Марина Николаевна
  10. Наумова Наталья Сергеевна
  11. Некрасова Оксана Евгеньевна
  12. Павленко Юрий Сергеевич
  13. Пономарева Юлия Владимировна
  14. Пуляева Галина Борисовна
  15. Степаненко Екатерина Александровна
  16. Ульянов Сергей Вячеславович
  17. Ходоева Анна Сергеевна
  18. Щапова Анна Иннокентьевна

Классный руководитель – Бантыш Нина Анатольевна

5 МАТ

  1. Аушев Федор Викторович
  2. Воронцова Кристина Геннадьевна
  3. Давлятшина Анастасия Сергеевна
  4. Касаткина Наталья Сергеевна
  5. Лапинский Петр Геннадьевич
  6. Лобова Полина Алексеевна
  7. Люкшинов Виктор Николаевич
  8. Нечаева Александра Анатольевна
  9. Никулина Алена Викторовна
  10. Плотников Степан Александрович
  11. Пуляева Юлия Анатольевна
  12. Сапунова Анна Павловна
  13. Светлакова Вероника Сергеевна
  14. Слесарева Светлана Николаевна
  15. Ткаченко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  16. Томшина Екатерина Михайловна
  17. Ужегова Александра Витальевна
  18. Юдин Александр Алексеевич

5 ФМ

  1. Анохин Семен Николаевич
  2. Бойчук Андрей Юрьевич
  3. Горобчук Максим Николаевич
  4. Дагданова Мария Михайловна
  5. Кислова Анна Евгеньевна
  6. Кондаков Владимир Андреевич
  7. Кривошеев Михаил Васильевич
  8. Криницын Александр Владимирович
  9. Марков Никита Олегович
  10. Пишкун Александр Александрович
  11. Радько Марина Григорьевна
  12. Рыбин Алексей Николаевич
  13. Рыжов Кирилл Михайлович
  14. Рыков Алексей Игоревич
  15. Таркова Светлана Олеговна
  16. Хващевский Геннадий Николаевич
  17. Чупанова Татьяна Константиновна

5 УН

  1. Горбунова Кристина Александровна
  2. Кривоногова Алена Витальевна
  3. Огнева Евгения Андреевна
  4. Панин Александр Сергеевич
  5. Плужнова Дарья Юрьевна
  6. Беловодченко Иван Геннадьевич
  7. Волошина Анна Андреевна
  8. Денисов Денис Васильевич
  9. Колычев Михаил Константинович
  10. Кузьмина Екатерина Сергеевна
  11. Макарова Ирина Андреевна
  12. Никитин Никита Васильевич
  13. Суринова Ульяна Геннадьевна
  14. Ульянов Михаил Александрович

Куратор – Шумилова Галина Ивановна

5 МАТ/ФМ

  1. Бантыш Анастасия Андреевна
  2. Башкова Анастасия Александровна
  3. Бурачков Денис Андреевич
  4. Власов Захар Андреевич
  5. Воронина Полина Андреевна
  6. Гафеев Руслан Курманбекович
  7. Голубев Владислав Витальевич
  8. Дедова Евгения Зуфаровна
  9. Дудкина Алена Андреевна
  10. Иванов Алексей Андреевич
  11. Корзенникова Виолетта Альбертовна
  12. Мартынов Павел Михайлович
  13. Милюк Михаил Михайлович
  14. Милюк Яна Михайловна
  15. Огурцова Анастасия юрьевна
  16. Таранникова Анна Андреевна
  17. Увенчикова Юлия Владимировна
  18. Филиппова Александра Эдуардовна
  19. Чунакова Светлана Валерьевна
  20. Швецова Юлия Владимировна

5 УНИВЕРСАЛЬНАЯ

  1. Гордиенко Светлана Сергеевна
  2. Ермакова Светлана Анатольевна
  3. Калачев Владимир Александрович
  4. Копылова София Андреевна
  5. Кориаули Тамара Бесиковна
  6. Круглова Руслана Евгеньевна
  7. Луценко Сергей Викторович
  8. Матвеева Ксения Сергеевна
  9. Машинистов Пётр Алексеевич
  10. Нечаева Мария Николаевна
  11. Нутрихина Юлия Алексеевна
  12. Погодаев Максим Алексеевич
  13. Суханов Станислав Алексеевич
  14. Тарасов Павел Николаевич
  15. Тимошина Наталья Сергеевна
  16. Трухачева Ольга Сергеевна
  17. Тупицына Яна Витальевна
  18. Тышко Марина Юрьевна

Куратор - Бантыш Нина Анатольевна

5 ТУСУР

  1. Адаховский Григорий Алексеевич
  2. Андреева Галина Олеговна
  3. Ващук Александр Алексеевич
  4. Зенкина Юлия Олеговна
  5. Зорина Юлия Леонидовна
  6. Исаев Дмитрий Андреевич
  7. Катышевцев Александр Сергеевич
  8. Кривоножко Артем Андреевич
  9. Кузьменко Алексей Валерьевич
  10. Кузьминич Семён Александрович
  11. Михайлов Кирилл Олегович
  12. Пестов Никита Михайлович
  13. Пшеничная Екатерина Олеговна
  14. Рогова Кристина Анатольевна
  15. Сафонов Илья Константинович
  16. Торопова Дарья Андреевна
  17. Щукин Николай Николаевич
  18. Яковлев Семён Михайлович

5 ФМ/СОЦ

  1. Баев Юрий Александрович
  2. Вишуренко Светлана Викторовна
  3. Гришкина Софья Андреевна
  4. Залевская Алена Александровна
  5. Казакова Анастасия Николаевна
  6. Канин Михаил Васильевич
  7. Кононова Ульяна Владимировна
  8. Королев Алексей Михайлович
  9. Крамнау Станислав Васильевич
  10. Купратая Анна Викторовна
  11. Люкшинова Александра Николаевна
  12. Нонко Дарья Владимировна
  13. Окунь Мария Александровна
  14. Савинцева Жанна Юрьевна
  15. Санаров Андрей Сергеевич
  16. Стрекалов Илья Евгеньевич
  17. Тимохова Юлия Леонидовна
  18. Томшина Мария Сергеевна
  19. Феоктистова Юлия Васильевна

Куратор - Антипина Вера Юрьевна

11 ИТ

  1. Алексеев Максим Викторович
  2. Барлуков Виктор Викторович
  3. Гильмутдинова Виктория Валерьевна
  4. Жаркова Виктория Алексеевна
  5. Завалеева Татьяна Владимировна
  6. Каверзина Яна Андреевна
  7. Казаринова Елена Владимировна
  8. Корженкова Анастасия Валентиновна
  9. Неизвестных Евгений Андреевич
  10. Соколов Антон Сергеевич
  11. Ступкин Александр Юрьевич
  12. Филимонов Илья Сергеевич
  13. Черниговская Екатерина Юрьевна
  14. Шашмина Алёна Александровна
  15. Щепкин Глеб Игоревич

11 СЭ/ФМ

  1. Антипина Ольга Алексеевна
  2. Бирюкова Алена Сергеевна
  3. Брагина Татьяна Васильевна
  4. Гелумбецкас Галина Викторовна
  5. Жмурова Ирина Юрьевна
  6. Журавлев Антон Александрович
  7. Карпова Анна Александровна
  8. Катышевцева Елизавета Сергевна
  9. Коротков Илья Сергеевич
  10. Крепак Карина Александровна
  11. Куницына Анастасия Андреевна
  12. Малуш Александр Олегович
  13. Пильникова Елена Александровна
  14. Савицкая Ирина Олеговна
  15. Степанова Яна Андреевна
  16. Сухов Степан Максимович
  17. Талаева Наталья Евгеньевна
  18. Талицкая Екатерина Игоревна
  19. Тарасова Юлия Игоревна
  20. Швецов Роман Владимирович
  21. Шейко Диана Михайловна

Классный руководитель - Некрасова Елена Анатольевна

11 ФМ

  1. Агафонов Алексей Викторович
  2. Баженова Татьяна Олеговна
  3. Бутакова Галина Александровна
  4. Буяков Максим Владимирович
  5. Власов Алексей Андреевич
  6. Ефремова Мария Владимировна
  7. Колентионок Светлана Валерьевна
  8. Марков Антон Олегович
  9. Никольская Алена Викторовна
  10. Новеньков Никита Алексеевич
  11. Панащенко Алена Дмитриевна
  12. Пуляева Екатерина Борисовна
  13. Ступин Алексей Андреевич
  14. Черноскутов Денис Александрович
  15. Чупанова Екатерина Константиновна
  16. Щапов Николай Владимирович

11 ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНЫЙ

  1. Аникеева Яна Александровна
  2. Ведерникова Юлия Николаевна
  3. Головач Тамара Александровна
  4. Зорина Дарья Алексеевна
  5. Зырянова Надежда Александровна
  6. Истомина Мария Владимировна
  7. Карпов Владимир Евгеньевич
  8. Линник Яна Владимировна
  9. Матвиенко Юлия Алексеевна
  10. Плындин Александр Сергеевич
  11. Прохорова Анастасия Валерьевна
  12. Рудых Егор Андреевич
  13. Степаненко Михаил Андреевич
  14. Сурова Дарья Олеговна
  15. Тюменцева Юлия Владимировна

Классный руководитель - Бантыш Нина Анатольевна

11 ФМ

  1. Алейников Михаил Андреевич
  2. Антонова Юлия Александровна
  3. Белобородова Татьяна Алексеевна
  4. Варавин Никита Евгеньевич
  5. Гвай Лидия Владимировна
  6. Герасимчук Виктория Николаевна
  7. Григорьева Татьяна Вячеславовна
  8. Золощенко Лидия Константиновна
  9. Китиа Тамаз Зазаевич
  10. Козлов Александр Александрович
  11. Костюкова Анастасия Николаевна
  12. Куликова Ксения Александровна
  13. Матин Сергей Александрович
  14. Мацюк Дмитрий Андреевич
  15. Мушегян Сережа Гегамович
  16. Перминова Ольга Вячеславовна
  17. Петров Марк Максимович
  18. Суханова Мирослава Александровна
  19. Тарасов Вячеслав Сергеевич
  20. Хващевский Станислав Николаевич
  21. Шевченко Наталья Васильевна
  22. Шемелин Виталий
  23. Шептаева Анастасия Андреевна
  24. Шишкина Алена Константиовна
  25. Щапова Елена Владимировна

11 СЭ

  1. Аксаментова Мария Сергеевна
  2. Веселова Светлана Валерьевна
  3. Жмурова Светлана Валерьевна
  4. Зарочинцева Кристина Александровна
  5. Иванов Владислав Олегович
  6. Карманова Ирина Юрьевна
  7. Карабельникова Аэлита Сергеевна
  8. Каргин Владислав Сергеевич
  9. Карпова Ангелина Анатольевна
  10. Лопанцева Анастасия Павловна
  11. Прокопец Ольга Андреевна
  12. Пружинина Анастасия Алексеевна
  13. Рукосуева Ксения Андреевна
  14. Утенкова Дарья Борисовна
  15. Фридман Андрей Юрьевич
  16. Хорошева Наталья Руслановна

Классный руководитель - Шумилова Галина Ивановна

11 СЭ

  1. Адодина Кристина Александровна
  2. Аксенов Илья Дмитриевич
  3. Банникова Валерия Романовна
  4. Басаргин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Башкатова Олеся Геннадьевна
  6. Бирюкова Наталья Сергеевна
  7. Домрачев Алексей Александрович
  8. Замащиков Алексей Алексеевич
  9. Иванькин Никита Михайлович
  10. Клименко Андрей Валерьевич
  11. Куклин Пётр Сергеевич
  12. Купратая Екатерина Викторовна
  13. Крылов Андрей Михайлович
  14. Лисица Ксения Юрьева
  15. Мушегян Рафаель Гегамович
  16. Наумов Евгений Андреевич
  17. Наумова Олеся Андреевна
  18. Омолоев Александр Сергеевич
  19. Пахомов Дмитрий Эдуардович
  20. Рогов Геннадий Сергеевич
  21. Рудик Дарья Игоревна
  22. Селезнёв Марк Алексеевич
  23. Степаненко Екатерина Владимировна
  24. Степах Дмитрий Алексеевич
  25. Тихонова Екатерина Леонидовна
  26. Томшин Михаил Сергеевич

Классный руководитель - Помазкина Наталья Николаевна

11 ФМ

  1. Арзамазова Татьяна Александровна
  2. Атанасова Акулина Ивановна
  3. Валенко Михаил Васильевич
  4. Власов Алексей Анатольевич
  5. Деменко Ольга Константиновна
  6. Домброван Александр Олегович
  7. Жалнин Вячеслав Олегович
  8. Камушкина Анастасия Олеговна
  9. Капранчук Василий Юрьевич
  10. Литвинов Никита Игоревич
  11. Рассказова Юлия Сергеевна
  12. Рачек Виктория Борисовна
  13. Савоничев Артем Михайлович
  14. Савык Александр Ярославович
  15. Сорокин Андрей Александрович
  16. Ступкин Алексей Юрьевич
  17. Тронькин Алексей Владимирович
  18. Толмачева Татьяна Васильевна

11 СЭ

  1. Арсентьева Юлия Владимировна
  2. Буренко Анастасия Андреевна
  3. Вострецов Дмитрий Васильевич
  4. Гладышева Татьяна Александровна
  5. Ермушкин Никита Юрьевич
  6. ИдиковБаженАбдуллаевич
  7. Коняшин Павел Игоревич
  8. Мазина Виктория Дмитриевна
  9. Павлова Полина Юрьевна
  10. Панасюк Анна Владимировна
  11. Плындин Антон Сергеевич
  12. Попова Анастасия Анатольевна
  13. Рега Вячеслав Сергеевич
  14. Самострелова Анна Сергеевна
  15. Селифанов Александр Алексеевич
  16. Семенов Иван Спартакович
  17. Суров Игорь Вячеславович
  18. Таюрский Денис Эдуардович
  19. Филиппова Любовь Владимировна
  20. Шеметова Елена Николаевна
  21. Шкаредёнок Елизавета Алексеевна
  22. Якименко Анастасия Игоревна

Классный руководитель - Шумилова Галина Ивановна

11 СЭ

  1. Антипин Алексей Геннадьевич
  2. Баженов Никита Олегович
  3. Большедворская Анна Николаевна
  4. Бондарь Анастасия Андреевна
  5. Властопуло Вероника Леонидовна
  6. Высоких Федор Евгеньевич
  7. Горбачева Алина Владимировна
  8. Григорьев Роман Игоревич
  9. Дядькин Никита Андреевич
  10. Жукова Татьяна Сергеевна
  11. Кононова Анна Владимировна
  12. Крутелев Илья Александрович
  13. Лапшина Екатерина Геннадьевна
  14. Маркова Екатерина Андреевна
  15. Массаров Вадим Александрович
  16. Матвеев Константин Константинович
  17. Матвеева Наталья Дмитриевна
  18. Матвиенко Никита Валерьевич
  19. Михайлова Марина Владимировна
  20. Мичурин Андрей Сергеевич
  21. Паламарь Александр Александрович
  22. Сачивко Алёна Игоревна
  23. Скоринов Евгений Олегович
  24. Щапова Мария Александровна

Классный руководитель - Калабугина Татьяна Николаевна

11 ФМ

  1. Бахтин Роман Евгеньевич
  2. Высоких Роман Александрович
  3. Григорович Анна Андреевна
  4. Гутниченко Даниил Андреевич
  5. Емшанова Валерия Андреевна
  6. Колесников Михаил Валерьевич
  7. Коломиец Арина Романовна
  8. Комисаров Николай Николаевич
  9. Нешатаев Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Пугачев Александр Александрович
  11. Савчиц Дмитрий Александрович
  12. Сокольников Роман Сергеевич
  13. Таюрский Михаил Максимович
  14. Томшин Виктор Михайлович
  15. Томшина Владлена Евгеньевна
  16. Чуклина Вероника Алексеевна
  17. Шабалина Кристина Анатольевна

11 СЭ

  1. Авдеева Лидия Андреевна
  2. Арженевская Валентина Павловна
  3. Аристов Анатолий Андреевич
  4. Видяева Алена Владимировна
  5. Говорухин Владимир Андреевич
  6. Карпова Карина Андреевна
  7. Колтунова Арина Сергеевна
  8. Костюченко Маргарита Олеговна
  9. Куклина Марина Игоревна
  10. Ломанов Алексей Юрьевич
  11. Павлова Елена Владимировна
  12. Селигиненко Илья
  13. Тахирова Алина Ринатовна
  14. Таюрская Варвара Григорьевна
  15. Токарева Александра Александровна
  16. Фустова Евгения Александровна

11 ЕН

  1. Банникова Алена Евгеньевна
  2. Безлик Алина Олеговна
  3. Березовская Ксения Александровна
  4. Березовский Александр Александрович
  5. Исмаилов Денис Хазбулатович
  6. Крук Светлана Руслановна
  7. Массаров Александр Александрович
  8. Сафарчева Юлия Сергеевна
  9. Сливницина Алена Владимировна
  10. Стадник Юлия Станиславовна
  11. Шабалина Дарья Олеговна
  12. Шептунов Даниил Андреевич

Классный руководитель - Бантыш Нина Анатольевна

11 СЭ

  1. Агзямова Полина Матвеевна
  2. Богдалова Александра Александровна
  3. Гебель Ирина Игоревна
  4. Горланов Сергей Александрович
  5. Городов Леонид Сергеевич
  6. Дружинин Никита Алексеевич
  7. Зырянова Екатерина Александровна
  8. Калачев Прохор Александрович
  9. Климин Денис Олегович
  10. Кузьминич Маргарита Александровна
  11. Макарова Анастасия Андреевна
  12. Макаров Константин Дмитриевич
  13. Макаров Матвей Владимирович
  14. Петында Дарья Вячеславовна
  15. Прокопьев Александр Александрович
  16. Пряников Семен Дмитриевич
  17. Савельева Ксения Андреевна
  18. Рязанова Анна Евгеньевна
  19. Родченко Виктор Алексеевич
  20. Тоцких Олеся Викторовна
  21. Уланов Дмитрий Андреевич
  22. Филиппова Виктория Игоревна
  23. Шацкая Виктория Михайловна
  24. Юлдашева Владислава Бахтияровна